Philippe CLEMENT

Sarrebourg Moselle Grand Est

Geoffrey LACOUR

Metz Moselle Grand Est

PIERRE YVES FALLEUR

Valenciennes Nord Hauts-de-France

PHILIPPE ALRIC UAT

Chalon-sur-Saône Saône-et-Loire Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

BERNARD BUCHARD AE

Lille Nord Hauts-de-France

THIERRY RIEDINGER A2PGNE

Metz Moselle Grand Est

LAURENCE MOREL BERTRAND

Reims Marne Grand Est

THIERRY DEVILLIERS SCO

Troyes Aube Grand Est

TAREK BAÏS AD

Amiens Somme Hauts-de-France

RACHID OUCHAANOUN AD

Villeneuve-d'Ascq Nord Hauts-de-France

SOPHIE BLAISON UI

Argiésans Territoire de Belfort Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

PHILIPPE SCHULTZ SCO

Strasbourg Bas-Rhin Grand Est

PATRICK BECK SCO

Strasbourg Bas-Rhin Grand Est

PASCAL SPILLEBOUT UI

Saint-Omer Pas-de-Calais Hauts-de-France

OLIVIER ULPA SCO

Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle Grand Est

MICKAEL CHIPON A2P

Villeneuve-d'Ascq Nord Hauts-de-France

MICHEL CAPRA SCO

Strasbourg Bas-Rhin Grand Est

MAXIME COLLET UI

Dijon Côte-d'Or Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

MARIE-JOSEE DAVID AE

Amiens Somme Hauts-de-France

JULIE RINGOT UI

Nancy Meurthe-et-Moselle Grand Est

JEAN-PIERRE PANNETRAT AE

Metz Moselle Grand Est

HUBERT OBRECHT UI

Strasbourg Bas-Rhin Grand Est

FARIDA DAHMANE AD

Troyes Aube Grand Est

HERVE DAUBARD AD

Montceau-les-Mines Saône-et-Loire Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

ETIENNE HOERNEL

Strasbourg Bas-Rhin Grand Est

DIDIER MAURY AE

Metz Moselle Grand Est

CORINE SANNIER UI

Creil Oise Hauts-de-France

CATHERINE LAILY SCO

Belfort Territoire de Belfort Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

CLAUDINE PEUREUX AD

Épinal Vosges Grand Est

CAROLINE REGNIER SCO

Strasbourg Bas-Rhin Grand Est

ALAIN RENAUD SCO

Strasbourg Bas-Rhin Grand Est

ALEXANDRE BRUCKERT AE

Dijon Côte-d'Or Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

FRANCOIS MIEKUS UI

Metz Moselle Grand Est

ADEL MAAMAR BOUKHALFA AD

Soissons Aisne Hauts-de-France

ALEKSANDAR MARIC AD

Belfort Territoire de Belfort Bourgogne-Franche-Comté

RAFIK OUALHADI AD

Villeneuve-d'Ascq Nord Hauts-de-France

AYMERIC DUPOND UI

Lens Pas-de-Calais Hauts-de-France

ISABELLE GUERSILLON UI

Châlons-en-Champagne Marne Grand Est

MOUNYA MOSTEFA BOUAZZA SCO

Valenciennes Nord Hauts-de-France

EMMANUELLE LEBAS AE

Boulogne-sur-Mer Pas-de-Calais Hauts-de-France

DAVID DEMANCHAUX AD

Cambrai Nord Hauts-de-France

NATHALIE ARTIGOT SCO

Valenciennes Nord Hauts-de-France